Wahlbezirk  01 - Henglarn

Jürgen Urban
Bankkaufmann
geb. 1966

 
 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------
Wahlbezirk  02 - Henglarn/Atteln

Josef Meiwes
Betriebswirt
geb. 1971

 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------
Wahlbezirk  03 - Atteln/Husen

Bernhard Amedick
Diplom-Verwaltungswirt
geb. 1952

 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------
Wahlbezirk  04 - Husen

Dieter Eich
Disponent
geb. 1959

 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------

Wahlbezirk  05 - Holtheim/
Blankenrode/Dalheim

Albert Günther
Bauleiter
geb. 1963

AlbertGuenter 
 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------
Wahlbezirk  06 - Kleinenberg/
Holtheim

Thorsten Temme
Architekt
geb. 1971

ThorstenTemme
 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------
Wahlbezirk  07 - Kleinenberg

Peter Hagelüken
Diplom-Kaufmann
geb. 1970

PeterHagelueken
 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------
Wahlbezirk  08 - Lichtenau

Birgit Rebbe-Schulte
Versicherungskauffrau
geb. 1958

BirgitRebbe Schulte
 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------

Wahlbezirk  09 - Lichtenau

Heinrich Heinrichs
Tiefbauunternehmer
geb. 1980

HeinrichHeinrichs 
 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------
Wahlbezirk  10 - Lichtenau

Hermann Rüsing
Großhandelskaufmann
geb. 1967

HermannRuesing
 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------
Wahlbezirk  11 - Asseln/
Hakenberg/Herbram-Wald

Klara Leifeld
Sozialpädagogin
geb. 1990

KlaraLeifeld
 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------
Wahlbezirk  12 - Herbram

Jörg Waltemate
Bankbetriebswirt
geb. 1974

JoergWaltemate
 --------------------------------------------------  --------------------------------------------------

Wahlbezirk  13 - Iggenhausen/
Grundsteinheim/Ebbinghausen

Cedric Glahn
staatl. gepr. Agrarbetriebswirt
geb. 1994

HeinrichHeinrichs
   

Anstehende Veranstaltung

Keine anstehende Veranstaltung

Kalender

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Eigene Banner

Banner CDU Deutschland